Schulrekorde

Staffeln
Jahr Staffel Distanz Zeit
2008/09 Lauf 10x100m 2:35,84 min.
2013/14 Schwimmen 10x25m 4:03,78 min.

 

60m – Lauf
Jahr Klasse Name Zeit
2010 5 Celine Sack 9,4s
2014 5 Martin Hoffmann 8,64s
2003 6 Elisa Pingel 9,1s
2014 6 Martin Hoffmann 8,63s
2003 7 David Freese 8,9s
2004 7 Elisa Pingel 9,0s
2003 8 Sandra Kietzke 8,7s
2012 8 Max Schmidt 7,9s
2004 9 Sandra Kietzke 8,4s
2012 9 Ben Gottschalk 7,3s
2004 10 Maybrit Ihns 9,1s
2002 10 Steffen Ewert 7,4s
100m-Lauf
Jahr Klasse Name Zeit
2009 5 Rhea Behrens 16,2s
2010 5 Max Schmidt 15,2s
2010 6 Rhea Behrens 14,8s
2010 6 Ben Gottschalk/Marc Grundmann 14,9s
2003 7 Sandra Kietzke 14,6s
2009 7 Marvin Zucker 14,0s
2003 8 Laura Larze 16,0s
2005 8 Tom Brandt 13,0s
2008 9 Elisa Pingel 15,5s
2008 9 Robert Winkel 12,2s
2008 10 Stefanie Meyer 16,6s
2005 10 Nico Herzog 12,8s
Weitsprung
Jahr Klasse Name Weite
2011 5 Michelle Dittmann 3,55m
2014 5 Martin Hoffmann 4,41m
2003 6 Elisa Pingel 3,85m
2015 6 Martin Hoffmann 4,79m
2004 7 Elisa Pingel 4,10m
2014 7 Jerome Lemke 4,28m
2011 8 Rhea Behrens 4,02m
2005 8 Tom Brandt 4,55m
2004 9 Sandra Kietzke 4,10m
2003 9 Matthias Hader 5,00m
2004 10 Maybrit Ihns 4,00m
2005 10 Matthias Hader 5,10m
Hochsprung
Jahr Klasse Name Höhe
2009 5 Jennifer Kriehn/Rhea Behrens 1,14m
2012 5 Skairaz Malik 1,23m
2013 5 Justin Sommerfeld 1,23m
2013 6 Nora Hannig 1,29m
2015 6 Martin Hoffmann 1,35m
2003 7 Sandra Kietzke 1,40m
2009 7 David Wilken 1,49m
2004 8 Sandra Kietzke 1,41m
2009 8 Andre Grundmann 1,52m
2004 9 Sandra Kietzke 1,50m
2016 9 Enrique Ressel 1,70m
2005 10 Sandra Kietzke 1,35m
2009 10 Robert Kraft 1,64m
Ballweitwurf
Jahr Klasse Name Weite
2014 5 Lea Julie Nebel 29,5m
2012 5 Erik Tegge 35m
2013 5 Leon Beckmann 35m
2012 6 Paula Hagen 30m
2013 6 Joulina Suhrow 30m
2013 6 Cora Markwardt 30m
2014 6 Georgia Vasillion 30m
2017 6 Jim Amtsberg 52,8m
Kugelstoßen
Jahr Klasse Name Weite
2014 7 Joulina Suhrow 7,97m
2010 7 Max Lehmann 8,95m
2003 8 Anne Schalow 8,04m
2005 8 Tom Brandt 12,95m
2014 9 Tina Friese 7,38m
2014 9 Nick Böttcher 11,70m
2014 10 Aylin Hohensee 7,78m
2015 10 Nick Böttcher 12,28m
Seilspringen 1Minute
Jahr Klasse Name Sprünge
2014 5 Ayleen Sack 140
2015 5 Jim Amtsberg 146
2014 6 Georgia Vasillon 140
2013 6 Erik Schult 134
2014 7 Joulina Suhrow 156
2011 7 Sascha Sachs 122
2013 8 Sophie Möller 133
2011 8 Marcus Roll 123
2011 9 Jessica Hahn 152
2011 9 Steven Troge 119
2013 10 Lara Reimer 148
2011 10 Tom Adolfs 212